Rank Player name Nation Level Experience Majestics
18460734628Aresden1401137000443383
2YourShadowAresden1401129422032443
3impossibleAresden1401141741122358
4RachelElvine1401130078392337
5LuckyCharmAresden1401133061442260
6cesinhaRKTAresden1401130831412087
7SlowHitAresden1401140118662013
8skysky68Aresden1401137682901909
9CoxaAresden1401125098841891
10ZoonAresden1401139060701739
11taimuiAresden1401142362901689
12camileitorElvine1401131945551601
13IphoneAresden1401129064291551
14PanzerVIAresden1401129955341460
154875126987Aresden1401141646771429
16YanceAresden1401131781961400
17adaMs!Elvine1401139943681391
18CrankAresden1401137798881377
19MikeTysonAresden1401132957861369
20victorAresden1401137779621367
21GrafWaldElvine1401133746731354
22NRag3Aresden1401140269711351
23MarkTysonAresden1401124631001350
24GuttsAresden1401136376221348
25BATMAN!Elvine1401131951001302
26MedusaAresden1401134436821281
27AresdenAresden1401128969141260
28ReconAresden1401129335751241
29MarkorelElvine1401126558701234
30NinefingerElvine1401140798241225
31BenjiPriceAresden1401134274681222
32AniaElvine1401128445941218
33hErCuLeAresden1401126912581208
34BALRAresden1401132581141205
35NVAresden1401136702481154
36BOgElvine1401128692861152
37rapt0rAresden1401135835731145
38tatElvine1401130600181117
39INFIDELElvine1401125839941113
40SUPERMAN!Elvine1401127575171104
41VeoDuendesElvine1401138352601096
42WHITESHARKAresden1401124076201095
43SqueezeAresden1401135945291094
44DINGElvine1401126277091093
45KoreaElvine1401141266721092
46ChristLifeAresden1401135797921084
47AFIElvine1401126333401082
48imbaElvine1401131300001078
49dEFIANTAresden1401133045311073
50happymisoAresden1401124289581067
51TomorrowAresden1401142133781066
52WarepeElvine1401141928911062
53kk1218Aresden1401133456141051
54TenBaRoshAresden1401124235801050
55Tac2Elvine1401125253461030
56LowlyElvine1401124964781023
57GoToHeavenAresden1401126242331011
58FATGINGERElvine1401124816041001
59FUKUAresden140112540056997
60BabaJagaElvine140113413387977
61DarkSamaelElvine140113921536973
62ValyriaAresden140113189638971
63ToxekAresden140112548100969
64DinastyElvine140113623976968
65TaiwanAresden140113283888961
66SangrealAresden140113123863951
67snakeeyeAresden140114047769945
68SunDayElvine140112863238935
69ArirangElvine140113167586933
70AhZaiiAresden140113456238907
71MageKillerAresden140112602113907
72BoudicaElvine140112362851901
73MercyAresden140114238606886
74qmmpElvine140112741784882
75ReLLElvine140112503339878
76LiNseYAresden140113574339877
77AlegroAresden140113754669876
78HaloGodElvine140113785404865
79TormentuMElvine140112430399865
80MoaAresden140114155083862
81pmwdAresden140114227320860
82TxsOutlawElvine140113895750852
83silaczAresden140113462772849
84UarcherAresden140113522473845
85DETONADOElvine140113328768839
86SandraElvine140113269247813
87ToOnAresden140112940873792
88viceroyIIAresden140112555020790
89WalensaElvine140113119881788
90DEUCEElvine140112553423788
91Talar88Elvine140113750541786
92DindonElvine140112381830782
93FrostElvine140112384049780
94G!itchElvine140112778855775
95CoOLaNgELElvine140113196532774
96KRAUSSERElvine140112787609771
97taitailapAresden140113455685770
98saisailapAresden140112469635770
99LewatywaAresden140113546688768
100RIVERElvine140113065631762